Organic Echinacea 0.5 oz Glass Jar (Echinacea Angustifolia)

(No reviews yet) Write a Review
SKU:
FB-ECHIN5OZJ2
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
  • Organic Echinacea 0.5 oz Glass Jar (Echinacea Angustifolia)
  • Organic Echinacea 0.5 oz Glass Jar (Echinacea Angustifolia)
  • Organic Echinacea 0.5 oz Glass Jar (Echinacea Angustifolia)
  • Organic Echinacea 0.5 oz Glass Jar (Echinacea Angustifolia)
$5.15

Description

0.5oz of Echinacea in a glass jar.  It is USDA certified Organic, Kosher and irradiation free. The jar can fit 110ml and measures 2x2x3 rectangular.

Botanical Name: Echinacea Angustifolia
Common Names: Echinacea, Snake Root, Purple Coneflower

View AllClose